STF Eyes Only : Agent Clearance Granted

STF File # JC0172-045-1

Subject #19

STF-Garfield-Feldman-01

Garfield Feldman

Subject #19

Physical Description

Sex: Male
Racial Heritage: American/Western European
Species: Mortal
Height: 5ft 8in
Weight: 225lb
Hair: Dirty Blonde, Curly Tips, Mid-Neck Length
Facial Hair: Clean-shaved
Eyes: Olive Green
Build: Muscular, Well-Toned
Left/Right Handed: Right
Dress Style: V-Neck T-Shirts, Dark Jeans, Lace-up Hiking Boots

History

Born: July 3rd 1975
Mother: Charlotte Matise
Father:Brandon Feldman
Siblings: None
Education Level: High School Graduate
Aliases: Boy-Blue, Sarge
Known Associates: Agneta Dottasen, Richard Parsons, Daniel Karvenson, Janice Cooperfield
Current Occupation: “Supernatural TaskForce” (STF) Field Team Leader (Alpha Team)
Prior Occupations: US Marine Corps, Gunnery Sergeant (Retired 2003), Seattle Police Department (Officer)
Criminal History: 1 petty theft (conducted while still a minor)

In-depth SPD:STF Files

External Interviews

Table of Contents

Share This Page

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on pinterest
Share on reddit
Share on tumblr
Share on email

Receive Book News & Offers

I network with a lot of my fellow indie authors, & love sharing updates.

Each email (sent once/twice a month) contains:

  • updates from my writing
  • new book releases
  • book-related contests and giveaways
  • news & coupons for items in my store