STF Eyes Only : Agent Clearance Granted

STF File # REP0307-006-2

Subject #81

STF-Nazurl-Nagura-01

Nazurl Nagura

Subject #81

Physical Description

Sex: Female
Racial Heritage: African-American
Species: Mortal
Height: 5ft 9in
Weight: 165lb
Hair: Black, Straight, Mid-Back Length
Facial Hair: None
Eyes: Dark Brown
Build: Toned, Athletic
Left/Right Handed: Left
Dress Style: Tends toward tight-fitting, dark colored clothing,long-sleeved tops and jackets, dark jeans. Usually wears lace-up hiking boots.

History

Born: May 24th 1991
Mother: Nyota Magembe
Father: Charles Augustus Nagura
Siblings: Daione Nagura
Education Level: High School Graduate, Currently Studying Small Business Management
Aliases: Naz, Nubian Princess (Richard Parsons Only)
Known Associates: Richard Parsons (ex-boyfriend)
Current Occupation: Student, Owner “Cup of Doom”
Prior Occupations: None
Criminal History: None

In-depth SPD:STF Files

External Interviews

None Available

Table of Contents

Share This Page

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on pinterest
Share on reddit
Share on tumblr
Share on email

Current Projects

STF-Richard-Evan-Parsons-01
Of Wolves & Men (Shadows Over Seattle: Book One)
Phase:Draft #2 Writing
Due:2 weeks
66.3%
Evaline 1
Evaline Transcendent
Phase:Updating
Due:1 month ago
51%
Of Wolves & Men (Shadows Over Seattle: Book One)
Phase:Editing
Due:5 months ago
26%

Join The "Indie World" Community!

On (or around) the 15th of each month, I send out a newsletter containing some (or all) of the following:

  • Updates on my own writing & store releases
  • Book recommendations
  • New releases, book sales, or giveaways
  • Special offers & coupons

At the start of each month, I also send out a list of recent blog posts.

Join the “Indie World” community, and never miss an update.